ГлавнаяФотогалереяИсторияЛицаКалендарьЭкспонатыВоспоминанияУченикиНовости

 

Ученики

Общеобразовательные учреждения

Гимназия № 3

 

Золотые и серебряные медалисты

 

Золотые медалисты

1963

Пушкина Ольга Александровна

1965

Боголюбский Игорь Львович

1967

Карлышева Елена Владимировна

1972

Самохвалова Ирина Григорьевна

1973

Кучеренко Елена Анатольевна

1974

Лёдина Елена Анатольевна

1979

Макаров Владимир Вячеславович

Подлесный Михаил Владимирович

1980

Башкатова Жанетта Вячеславовна

Костин Андрей Петрович

Лёдина Ирина Анатольевна

Орлова Елена Вячеславовна

Шевченко Елена Александровна

1981

Драпкин Александр Борисович

1982

Буров Андрей Викторович

Мочалова Светлана Валентиновна

Муравьевская Юлия Владимировна

Сюзова Елена Эдуардовна

1983

Нешина Марина Евгеньевна

Попович Константин Вячеславович

Смыслов Валерий Анатольевич

Тельнов Дмитрий Александрович

1984

Заикина Ольга Сергеевна

Макарова Екатерина Николаевна

Устинова Елена Васильевна

Тихомирова Ольга Александровна

1985

Блинов Руслан Витальевич

1986

Головач Елена Константиновна

Кольчугина Ирина Леонидовна

Порошина Татьяна Станиславовна

Ускова Татьяна Альбертовна

 1988

Рыкова Ольга Владимировна

 

 

1989

Иванов Андрей Владимирович

1990

Усик Марина Константиновна

Шевченко Наталья Александровна

1993

Быкова Оксана Александровна

Жукова Светлана Александровна

Трофимова Наталья Викторовна

1996

Иванова Дарья Александровна

Костецкая София Олеговна

Максимова Александра Павловна

Млинарчук Анна Геннадьевна

Николаева Наталья Николаевна

Петросян Карина Шмавоновна

Ходова Юлия Викторовна

Чумакова Елена Александровна

Чуприна Елена Михайловна

1997

Бурковская Жанна Ивановна

Иванчина Надежда Сергеевна

Кузьмина Наталья Геннадьевна

Хван Татьяна Евгеньевна

Шец Наталья Игоревна

1998

Добыль Ольга Николаевна

Семёнова Алла Александровна

Юдина Майя Александровна

Юркина Оксана Александровна

1999

Борисова Марина Геннадьевна

Суркова Полина Александровна

2000

Иванова Юлия Валерьевна

Смирнова Анна Владимировна

2001

Иванцов Максим Николаевич

Матвеев Анатолий Владимирович

2002

Романчук Наталья Михайловна

Рослова Мария Сергеевна

Сергиенко Александра Юрьевна

2004

Иноземцева Ольга Олеговна

2006

Березкина Дарья Николаевна

Овчинникова Александра Александровна

Скворцова Татьяна Владимировна

 

Серебряные медалисты

1963

Аратов Владимир Фёдорович

Иванова Елена Григорьевна

Калашникова Наталья Владимировна

Чучупал Людмила Павловна

1964

Аранчук Леонид Ефимович

Гараник Анатолий Георгиевич

Ловцова Людмила Матвеевна

Малова Людмила Викторовна

Поташникова Ирина Карловна

Романов Александр Андреевич

Смирнов Анатолий Иванович

Смирнова Галина Николаевна

Ткачёва Алевтина Фёдоровна

1965

Аборенова Нина Григорьевна

Бочарова Татьяна Михайловна

Головач Татьяна Константиновна

Иванова Татьяна Борисовна

Фамуляева Валентина Николаевна

Шувиков Евгений Александрович

1966

Дыдышко Владимир Фёдорович

Классиди Ольга Константиновна

Круковская Валентина Александровна

Куликов Сергей Владимирович

Лагутина Людмила Викторовна

Лебедев Александр Иванович

Лившиц Иосиф Соломонович

Самохвалова Татьяна Григорьевна

1967

Астахова Ольга Григорьевна

Коженкова Зоя Ивановна

Кудряшова Наталья Михайловна

Рихтер Юрий Андреевич

Шоева Татьяна Михайловна

1968

Жирков Владимир Георгиевич

Мельникова Валентина Олеговна

Рябикова Елена Евгеньевна

Самохвалова Людмила Григорьевна

Чаликова Светлана Алексеевна

1986

Башкатов Павел Вячеславович

Косьяненко Светлана Алексеевна

Лымарь Майя Владимировна

Маркова Елена Владимировна

Морозова Елена Юрьевна

Неклюдова Елена Анатольевна

Романова Наталья Геннадьевна

Рыкова Ирина Владимировна

Серых Андрей Викторович

Суворин Дмитрий Петрович

Ушакова Екатерина Геннадьевна

Яцева Лилия Алексеевна

1988

Васильев Сергей Валерьевич

Виленская Александра Львовна

Генкин Евгений Михайлович

1989

Борзунова Наталья Александровна

Войценович Константин Александрович

Каган Роман Владимирович

Ломтева Татьяна Анатольевна

Складнова Ирина Анатольевна

Тарханова Ольга Вячеславовна

Уракова Наталья Леонидовна

Чугунихина Марина Анатольевна

1990

Асташкевич Татьяна Владимировна

Габленко Денис Вячеславович

Григолия Кирилл Кириллович

Дрейзина Галина Владимировна

Крайнова Екатерина Александровна

Невоструева Марина Юрьевна

Рогатко Светлана Игнатьевна

Удальцова Ирина Николаевна

Шевченко Оксана Викторовна

1991

Вергасова Ирина Борисовна

Петрова Юлия Викторовна

Складнова Светлана Борисовна

Смирнова Ольга Анатольевна

Фёдорова Людмила Викторовна

Фролова Наталья Викторовна

Яценко Татьяна Гаврииловна

1992

Климанова Татьяна Александровна

Ковалева Наталья Васильевна

Крутенко Елена Геннадьевна

Куренков Алексей Игоревич

Кучеренко Константин Юрьевич

Рябкова Алеся Александровна

Соловьева Олеся Юрьевна

Шец Алексей Игоревич

 

 

1993

Каляшин Степан Валерьевич

Кулагина Наталья Николаевна

Скарупке  Станислав Владимирович

Чуприна Павел Михайлович

 1994

Дубовик Вера Николаевна

Лобачева Юлия Владимировна

Митяхин Виктор Анатольевич

Петров Леонид Сергеевич

1995

Белугина Наталья Евгеньевна

Тетерина Людмила Александровна

1996

Бычков Павел Валерьевич

Голобородько Евгенией Владимирович

Зайцева Александра Валерьевна

Нефедьева Надежда Александровна

Новожилов Олег Вячеславович

Солдатенкова Юлия Владимировна

Щербина Наталья Сергеевна

1997

Дьячкова Ирина Владимировна

Ключникова Наталья Николаевна

Ковалева Ирина Владимировна

Кульченко Анна Геннадьевна

Ланде Екатерина Сергеевна

Плотникова Ольга Алексеевна

Прик Роман Михайлович

Шевченко Светлана Александровна

1998

Балабанова Елена Владимировна

Бутяев Виктор Александрович

Полякова Елена Владимировна

Федорова Анастасия Олеговна

Шикалова Елена Анатольевна

1999

Петров Евгений Сергеевич

2000

Лупанова Юлия Николаевна

Малышева Елена Александровна

Мочалов Илья Евгеньевич

Пронякова Арина Александровна

Цимбалюк Ольга Павловна

Шаранина Яна Александровна

2001

Биканов Юрий Валентинович

Иванова Ольга Станиславовна

Лёвочкина Ксения Андреевна

Семенова Вероника Александровна

Хван Екатерина Евгеньевна

2002

Антонова Александра Анатольевна

Головина Татьяна Александровна

Ильина Марина Борисовна

Колесникова Светлана Александровна

Кулагин Дмитрий Николаевич

Мадигожина Надежда Дмитриевна

Малова Мария Сергеевна

Плешкова Анна Владимировна

Чижова Елена Анатольевна

Юдина Надежда Алексеевна

2003

Козловский Сергей Александрович

Корчагина Любовь Николаевна

Максимова Марина Викторовна

Нестерова Евгения Михайловна

Нырковская Олеся Вениаминовна

Терновых Михаил Юрьевич

Троицкая Ксения Алексеевна

2004

Дрофа Ирина Владимировна

Иванова Анна Евгеньевна

Каваценко Павел Сергеевич

Касканова Ольга Эдуардовна

Касяненко Алена Владимировна

Матвеев Михаил Владимирович

2005

Бойцова Кристина Михайловна

Бутяева Светлана Александровна

Вишневская Алеся Геннадьевна

Козловская Елена Александровна

Потапова Марина Николаевна

Серяков Антон Юрьевич

Шмагина Висилина Вячеславовна

2006

Диденко Екатерина Владимировна

Зацепа Татьяна Сергеевна

Илларионова Ольга Андреевна

Моисеева Александра Владимировна

Орлов Иван Андреевич

 

 

muzei_obraz.dubna@mail.ru